Bonvisto FC · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Magnus Carlsen: AI Levels the Preparation Field, and the Classical Crown Loses Its Weight Magnus Carlsen: AI Levels the Preparation Field, and the Classical Crown Loses Its WeightMoscow, November, and a Sentence I Had to Read Four Times Outside the window,... Carlsen: 'AI shows humans are not that good' — but what does the data actually say? Carlsen: 'AI shows humans are not that good' — but what does the data actually say?In an interview with Spanish newspaper AS in October, Magnus Carlsen made a... European Club Cup: The 2715 Number and the Trap of Paper Belief European Club Cup: The 2715 Number and the Trap of Paper BeliefWhen I opened the round-two standings of the European Club Cup in Budva, the... Bodhana Sivanandan, the Modern Italian and the Inconsistency That Needs Clarification Bodhana Sivanandan, the Modern Italian and the Inconsistency That Needs ClarificationIn chess, instructional opening videos are often marketed as practical... IM Andrew Martin's Scandinavian Defense: A One-Hour Course, an Overreach, and a Misplaced Headline IM Andrew Martin's Scandinavian Defense: A One-Hour Course, an Overreach, and a Misplaced HeadlineAn October night in Saint Petersburg, no snow yet but the wind already biting... The Scandinavian Defense in 60 Minutes: The Real Value of an Opening Course and a Crack in the Headline The Scandinavian Defense in 60 Minutes: The Real Value of an Opening Course and a Crack in the HeadlineI opened that promotional page at ten in the evening, just after leaving the... The Empty-Stand Effect: How European Football Learned to Play Chess Without the Crowd The Empty-Stand Effect: How European Football Learned to Play Chess Without the CrowdWithout a crowd, European home teams lose 18% of their win rate. That is the... Benko's First Move: When Advertising Copy Can No Longer Hide the Board Benko's First Move: When Advertising Copy Can No Longer Hide the BoardI sat in the fourth row of an open chess tournament in Da Nang, where there... The Scandinavian Defense: When Elegant Speed Challenges Central Might The Scandinavian Defense: When Elegant Speed Challenges Central MightThere is a moment in the world of elite chess that I still remember vividly. ... Najdorf Update: Daniel King and Five Hot Variations in Modern Chess Theory Najdorf Update: Daniel King and Five Hot Variations in Modern Chess TheoryWhen I received a notice about a new chess product titled "New ideas in the... The 5.e5 Move and the Strange Comforts of Superstition in Chess The 5.e5 Move and the Strange Comforts of Superstition in ChessIn the winter of 2026, at a small chess club on Tverskaya Street in Moscow, I... ChessBase Expands FritzTrainer: Kostya Kavutskiy and the Chess Instructional-Content Race ChessBase Expands FritzTrainer: Kostya Kavutskiy and the Chess Instructional-Content RaceOn the ChessBase homepage, the FritzTrainer line has just gained two new... An Eleven-Year-Old, a 2504 Performance, and the 3.Bc4 Move at the Samarkand Olympiad An Eleven-Year-Old, a 2504 Performance, and the 3.Bc4 Move at the Samarkand OlympiadIn Samarkand, in the seventh round of the 2026 Chess Olympiad, on board one o... From 9...a5 to the FIDE Presidency: The Chess Game of a Mismatched Article From 9...a5 to the FIDE Presidency: The Chess Game of a Mismatched ArticleThe clock on my Shanghai apartment wall read 3 a.m. when my hand stopped midw... Bodhana Sivanandan, 11, 6/7 and a 2504 performance: 3.Bc4 is no joke Bodhana Sivanandan, 11, 6/7 and a 2504 performance: 3.Bc4 is no jokeThe game on board one reached move three, and the only new thing on the board... Bent Larsen on the Cover, 27 Miniatures Inside Bent Larsen on the Cover, 27 Miniatures InsideThe white pawn steps to b3. To most chess players, that is an odd move, almos...
V-League 2026-2026: The Cash Flow and Opportunity Cost Story Behind the Title Race V-League 2026-2026: The Cash Flow and Opportunity Cost Story Behind the Title Race Bridges Cup 2026: Internationals Lead 12.5-7.5 at Turnberry, but 12 Singles Matches Leave Everything Open Bridges Cup 2026: Internationals Lead 12.5-7.5 at Turnberry, but 12 Singles Matches Leave Everything Open Paul Casey's Quest to Reclaim Glory at the Omega European Masters 2026 Paul Casey's Quest to Reclaim Glory at the Omega European Masters 2026 From Royal Liverpool to Mastermind: Rory McIlroy and the Valuation of a Cultural Brand From Royal Liverpool to Mastermind: Rory McIlroy and the Valuation of a Cultural Brand Three Putters, One Career-Best Season: The Data Behind Cameron Young's Decision at Medinah Three Putters, One Career-Best Season: The Data Behind Cameron Young's Decision at Medinah Bunkers and the loft lesson: why the 50-degree wedge is winning back strokes Bunkers and the loft lesson: why the 50-degree wedge is winning back strokes Scottie Scheffler's Putter Revolution: From 162nd to $54 Million Scottie Scheffler's Putter Revolution: From 162nd to $54 Million Callaway Ad Controversy: Good Good CEO Departs, Digital Golf Empire Collapses in Just One Month Callaway Ad Controversy: Good Good CEO Departs, Digital Golf Empire Collapses in Just One Month Presidents Cup: Friday Foursomes, Medinah, and the Fight Against Error Presidents Cup: Friday Foursomes, Medinah, and the Fight Against Error Peter Uihlein DQ'd from DP World Tour Qualifying School: In-depth analysis of Q-School shock and LIV Golf's uncertain future Peter Uihlein DQ'd from DP World Tour Qualifying School: In-depth analysis of Q-School shock and LIV Golf's uncertain future J.J. Spaun wins the BMW PGA Championship: four closing holes, a two-shot swing and a data gap J.J. Spaun wins the BMW PGA Championship: four closing holes, a two-shot swing and a data gap Three Still Seconds: Reading the PGA Tour Regular Season Through Data and Comebacks Three Still Seconds: Reading the PGA Tour Regular Season Through Data and Comebacks Scottie Scheffler and the Team-Format Puzzle: Why the World No. 1 Disappears at the Presidents Cup? Scottie Scheffler and the Team-Format Puzzle: Why the World No. 1 Disappears at the Presidents Cup? Nick Dunlap's 63 at the Bank of Utah Championship: Reading an Outlier Through Data Nick Dunlap's 63 at the Bank of Utah Championship: Reading an Outlier Through Data The Empty Cell in Golf's Media Center: When a Perfect Format Replaces Evidence The Empty Cell in Golf's Media Center: When a Perfect Format Replaces Evidence PGA Tour 2028: The Structural Storm and the Warning for the Forgotten Class PGA Tour 2028: The Structural Storm and the Warning for the Forgotten Class Can Tiger Woods still drive a golf cart after license suspension? Question stumps State Attorney Can Tiger Woods still drive a golf cart after license suspension? Question stumps State Attorney Takomo Lumo B1 and M1: The Low-Torque Value Play and the Data Gap No One Has Filled Takomo Lumo B1 and M1: The Low-Torque Value Play and the Data Gap No One Has Filled Golf and the Lesson of Data Integrity: When a Deep-Dive Analytical Report Comes Back Empty Golf and the Lesson of Data Integrity: When a Deep-Dive Analytical Report Comes Back Empty Wentworth 2026: McIlroy, Lowry, Reed and the Battle Reshaping European Golf Wentworth 2026: McIlroy, Lowry, Reed and the Battle Reshaping European Golf When a Sports Analysis Report Contains Only N/A: Lessons from Emptiness in the Data Age When a Sports Analysis Report Contains Only N/A: Lessons from Emptiness in the Data Age Niagara Gospel CC: A 250-Yard Drive and the Question of Who Golf Is For Niagara Gospel CC: A 250-Yard Drive and the Question of Who Golf Is For Golf Analysis Interrupted: No Input Data to Construct Article Golf Analysis Interrupted: No Input Data to Construct Article Golf's Data Gaps: When the Leaderboard Goes Quiet, That Is a Signal Too Golf's Data Gaps: When the Leaderboard Goes Quiet, That Is a Signal Too
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Thư Viện Bóng Đá | Cheznous23 | RendezVous Bóng Đá | Whitespark Stats | Emme FC | Rosends