Bonvisto FC · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Second Half U23 Vietnam – U23 Philippines: Thanh Nhan and Le Phat Score, While the Data Stays SilentMinute 87. The ball broke loose after a blocked shot inside the Philippines U...
Williams Minh Hoang and the 1m90 Gap in Vietnam's Forward MapOn September 18, at the Ho Chi Minh City Department of Justice, a young man...
When the Midfield Is the Only Door: Decoding the Vietnam–Thailand Tactical EquationIn Southeast Asian football, some matches are warned about with emotion rathe...
FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026: The September 28 Matchday and the Restructuring of Vietnamese Football Broadcasting RightsFIFA ASEAN Cup 2026: The September 28 Matchday and the Restructuring of...
Vietnam U15 at the 2026 U15 World Cup in Azerbaijan: When the Rulebook Is Rewritten for Eight-a-Side
VFF 10th-Term Leadership Race (2026–2030): Who Will Lead Vietnamese Football?
The Race for the VFF 10th-Term Chairmanship: When Votes Are Decided by Trust, Not Trophies
Vietnam futsal team: four goalkeepers, twenty players and four matches to pick fourteen
- 1Lille 2-4 Galatasaray: Three Concentration Windows, One Defence Named in Public, and Zero Points from Three Matchdays2026-10-22 12:33
- 2Bursaspor 2-0 Pendikspor: Iheanacho's Goal and the Contract Gap Nobody Has Filled2026-10-21 05:46
- 3Real Madrid Beat Sevilla 4-1: The Pre-Clásico Signal Lies in the Table2026-10-20 05:15
- 4When Data Falls Silent: The Foundation of Modern Football Analysis2026-10-17 09:30
- 5PSG 4-2 Man City: Why Luis Enrique Fears His Own 3-0 Lead2026-10-16 03:14
- 6Luis Enrique Backs Manchester City to Keep Trophies Despite Financial Charges: 'Achievements on the Pitch Cannot Be Denied'2026-10-15 09:31
The Ten Minutes Fabregas Regrets: Como Beat Manchester United 4-1 and Still Left a Scratch
Lille vs Galatasaray: Four Goals in 39 Minutes, and What the Scoreline Does Not Say
The Times Corrects and Apologises to Infantino: Seven Days That Collapsed an Allegation
Lille 2-4 Galatasaray: Three Concentration Windows, One Defence Named in Public, and Zero Points from Three Matchdays
A "Football" Tag on a Legal Story: The Defect Eroding Sports Data
Ronaldo and the Voice from the Stands: When an Al-Nassr Legend Says 'It Must Stop'
2027 Anti-Doping Rules: When Tennis Loses Its Privilege, Football Sees a Lesson
Seedorf at Corinthians: One Match, One Storm, and a Contract Not Yet Sealed
VCT 2026: 32 Partner Slots, 8 Seats Cut and the Prize-Money Race Behind the Bracket2026-10-22 21:20
When BLAST Loses the Entire Top-Tier Bloc: The Fracture Comes From the Organizer's Side2026-10-21 06:49
Empty Data and Honesty: When Esports Analysis Must Learn to Stay Silent2026-10-16 12:05
Behind the Spotlight: When Locker Room Sources Become Legacy2026-10-13 02:12
Anatomy of an Esports Analysis: When the Data Sheet Is Blank and the Applause Has No Listener2026-10-12 06:06
VALORANT Champions Shanghai: T1 and 100 Thieves Survive Through Brutal Deciders2026-10-11 22:13
Astralis Bench HooXi and jabbi: When Expiring Contracts Speak Louder Than Form2026-10-11 15:02
When Data Goes Silent: Lessons from an Empty Analysis2026-10-10 11:14
Data Integrity in Vietnamese Esports Analysis: Lessons from an Empty Spreadsheet2026-10-09 01:43
Esports Data Discipline: When the Most Honest Analysis Is the One Without Conclusions2026-10-09 01:23
Faker Says Age Is No Barrier — But What T1 Should Really Fear Is a Wrist2026-10-08 11:33
Volleyball· Reviews
- 1Türkiye's sixth place and the draw problem awaiting the 2027 World Championship
- 2Asiad 20: Vietnam Women's Volleyball and the 12-Slot Gamble After the Asian Championship Shock
- 3Dakar 2026: Beach Volleyball Draw Confirmed, China Takes Top Seed in Women's Pool A
- 4Dakar 2026: The Youth Olympic Beach Volleyball Draw and What It Actually Reveals
- 5When Vietnamese Women's Volleyball Cannot Produce a Single Complete Stat Sheet
- 6Poland Retains EuroVolley 2026 Crown: 3-1 Win Over France and the Lesson of the 31-29 Set
- 7Week 3 Power 10: Tennessee Steps In, Penn State Steps Out — and the Biggest Gap in American College Volleyball
India's Men's Badminton at the 2026 Asian Games: Bangladesh in the Round of 16, Japan Waiting in the Quarterfinals
Kunlavut Vitidsarn: 21-12, 21-16 and the Price of Playing Against the Age
India and the Japan Test: How the Nagoya Draw Will Decide a Badminton Medal
Alwi Farhan Trains with Kento Momota: Signals from Indonesia's Tokyo Camp Ahead of Asian Games 2026
Guernsey take gold at Worthing Junior Team tournament: When victory lies not in technique but in squad structure2026-10-22 13:46
The Double Title Defence and the 'Second Seed' Problem: When Rankings Speak Louder Than Trophies2026-10-22 01:56
Guernsey win all nine at Worthing Junior Team 1*: a winning margin that does not explain the method2026-10-21 21:23
Asian Para Games 2026: Four Indian Table Tennis Bronzes and the Second-Game Collapse Pattern2026-10-21 03:53
The Empty Spreadsheet in the WTT Press Room: Why Table Tennis Reporting Needs an Evidence Standard2026-10-19 16:02
Table Tennis in the WTT Era and the Lesson of an Empty Data Table2026-10-19 14:48
Vietnamese Youth Table Tennis: The Gem Lies in the Gap After Every Lost Point2026-10-16 04:12
Deep Analysis of Vietnamese Table Tennis: Major Questions That Need Answers2026-10-15 05:48
Deep Table Tennis Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty and Lessons on Professional Sports Analysis Workflow2026-10-15 05:18
Jimmie Rivera, the 6:46 knockout, and the 13cm that could not save Meyer at BKFC 95The 46th second of the fourth round. Meyer fell face-first. His body did not...
50.4 kg and 15 Minutes: How a Judo Scale Eliminated an Athlete Before the Opening WhistleI do not remember that morning because of a match. There was no match to...
A Broken Funding System and the Olympic Question Facing Pakistani WrestlingIn a small neighborhood on the outskirts of Lahore, the morning begins with t...
Pakistan's Olympic Wrestling: When the Mat Depends on an Unsigned BudgetA mud-wrestling bout in the Punjab region ends with the roar of the crowd and...
AFF Suzuki Cup 2026: Where Vietnam Lost Their Ticket Was in the First 15 Metres
BC Roma, Doncic and Bianchini: European basketball's two-front gamble
The Fateful Dinner in Sacramento: Ranadivé, the 22-60 Slide, and the Crack Inside the Kings' Locker Room
Dylan Harper's Starting Promotion: The Spurs' Three-Guard Experiment Around Wembanyama and the Unanswered Question
NBA and FIBA Build a Post-EuroLeague Alliance: Three Power Blocs and a Statement Without Numbers
Devin Carter Out With Illness Before Celtics-Pistons: When an NBA News Feed Contradicts Itself
AFF Suzuki Cup 2026: Where Vietnam Lost Their Ticket Was in the First 15 Metres
Pablo Laso and Zalgiris's Asset Audit in Kaunas
Russell Westbrook's LA28 Torch Dream Rests on an Unsourced Retirement Claim
When Maxime Raynaud Went Down: The Void Behind Domantas Sabonis
Athletics· Rankings
- 1Kenneth Bednarek Secures Budapest Sprint Double, Ends the 'Silver Man' Era and Sets Sights on Olympic Glory
- 2The 'insufficient data' blank cell and the most dangerous illusion of a big-tournament summer
- 3Injury Code of the Athletics Season: The Body Writes Its Verdict Before the Results Board Does
- 4Empty Data, Full Bias: The Trap of Athletics Analysis Without Numbers
- 5Oversized Shoe Soles: Kazakh Race Walker Stripped of 2026 Asian Games Gold in an Unprecedented Equipment Disqualification
- 6An Asian Games Gold Stripped Over an Unlisted Shoe: A Lesson From the Super-Shoe Era
- 712 Days, 5 Sports, and a Body Turned Into a Laboratory
- 8ASIAD 2026: Vietnam's Mixed 4x400m Relay Breaks National Record, Takes Athletics' First Bronze
- 9The 0.08-Second Lane: Decoding Vietnam's Mixed 4x400m Relay Bronze at ASIAD 2026
Gauff exits the China Open in round four: eight double faults, 34 unforced errors and the cost of a title-defence week
Is the US Open the Loudest and Smelliest of the Majors?
When Zverev Edges Closer to Alcaraz and Sinner: The Uncelebrated Final Point and What the Cameras Recorded
Zverev, Three Surfaces and the Load Equation Behind the 2026 US Open Final Weekend
Iva Jovic and the Guadalajara Double: When a Repeat Title Becomes a Formula
Grand Slam Tennis Season: When the Scoreboard and the Court Tell Two Different Stories
The dual contract, 115 charges and Manchester City's future: When the wage bill becomes evidence
The Data Void in Tennis: When Silence Is Not Safety
When Vietnamese Women's Football Is No Longer 'Just Their Story': From World Cup 2026 to the Prejudice Equation
The Empty Cell in Tennis Statistics: Why 'No Data' Is a Valid Answer
The Empty Analytics Sheet in Paris and the Line Between Data and Fabrication in Tennis
Meniscus, Load Charts and the Body's Leave Request: Decoding Tennis's 2026 Injury Wave
Reading Injury Comebacks in Tennis Through Multiple Data Dimensions
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Lena Ludwig and Texas: Regressing a Verbal CommitmentLet us begin with a number that refuses to stay still. When I spread Lena...
The Speed Dance Beneath the Water: The World Swimming Map After Paris 2026On the night of August 4, 2026, at Paris La Défense Arena, I sat in the twelf...
Lila Sherman Commits to Duke: Depth Measured in Unlabeled NumbersThere is a sound I only hear clearly in empty pools: the breath compressed at...
Texas A&M beats TCU on opening day: the 50m freestyle champion is not the fastest swimmerIn the opening results sheet of Texas A&M's 2026-27 season, one detail forced...
Yu Zidi and the Women's 200 IM: Four Records, One Gap on the Backstroke LegThe girl's fingers touched the wall. The scoreboard flickered. 2:06.10. At...
Taylor Thongintra's 2.1 Seconds and Northwestern's Rebuild GambleTaylor Thongintra swam 55.68 seconds in the men's 100 breaststroke. The mark...
The Empty Spreadsheet: The 'Not Enough Data' Discipline in Swimming AnalysisThe spreadsheet opened on screen close to midnight. Twenty-three rows. The 50...
Magnus Carlsen: AI Levels the Preparation Field, and the Classical Crown Loses Its WeightMoscow, November, and a Sentence I Had to Read Four Times Outside the window,...
Carlsen: 'AI shows humans are not that good' — but what does the data actually say?In an interview with Spanish newspaper AS in October, Magnus Carlsen made a...
European Club Cup: The 2715 Number and the Trap of Paper BeliefWhen I opened the round-two standings of the European Club Cup in Budva, the...
Bodhana Sivanandan, the Modern Italian and the Inconsistency That Needs ClarificationIn chess, instructional opening videos are often marketed as practical...
IM Andrew Martin's Scandinavian Defense: A One-Hour Course, an Overreach, and a Misplaced HeadlineAn October night in Saint Petersburg, no snow yet but the wind already biting...
The Scandinavian Defense in 60 Minutes: The Real Value of an Opening Course and a Crack in the HeadlineI opened that promotional page at ten in the evening, just after leaving the...
The Empty-Stand Effect: How European Football Learned to Play Chess Without the CrowdWithout a crowd, European home teams lose 18% of their win rate. That is the...
Benko's First Move: When Advertising Copy Can No Longer Hide the BoardI sat in the fourth row of an open chess tournament in Da Nang, where there...
The Scandinavian Defense: When Elegant Speed Challenges Central MightThere is a moment in the world of elite chess that I still remember vividly. ...
Najdorf Update: Daniel King and Five Hot Variations in Modern Chess TheoryWhen I received a notice about a new chess product titled "New ideas in the...
The 5.e5 Move and the Strange Comforts of Superstition in ChessIn the winter of 2026, at a small chess club on Tverskaya Street in Moscow, I...
ChessBase Expands FritzTrainer: Kostya Kavutskiy and the Chess Instructional-Content RaceOn the ChessBase homepage, the FritzTrainer line has just gained two new...
An Eleven-Year-Old, a 2504 Performance, and the 3.Bc4 Move at the Samarkand OlympiadIn Samarkand, in the seventh round of the 2026 Chess Olympiad, on board one o...
From 9...a5 to the FIDE Presidency: The Chess Game of a Mismatched ArticleThe clock on my Shanghai apartment wall read 3 a.m. when my hand stopped midw...
Bodhana Sivanandan, 11, 6/7 and a 2504 performance: 3.Bc4 is no jokeThe game on board one reached move three, and the only new thing on the board...
Bent Larsen on the Cover, 27 Miniatures InsideThe white pawn steps to b3. To most chess players, that is an odd move, almos...
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
V-League 2026-2026: The Cash Flow and Opportunity Cost Story Behind the Title Race
Bridges Cup 2026: Internationals Lead 12.5-7.5 at Turnberry, but 12 Singles Matches Leave Everything Open
Paul Casey's Quest to Reclaim Glory at the Omega European Masters 2026
From Royal Liverpool to Mastermind: Rory McIlroy and the Valuation of a Cultural Brand
Three Putters, One Career-Best Season: The Data Behind Cameron Young's Decision at Medinah
Bunkers and the loft lesson: why the 50-degree wedge is winning back strokes
Scottie Scheffler's Putter Revolution: From 162nd to $54 Million
Callaway Ad Controversy: Good Good CEO Departs, Digital Golf Empire Collapses in Just One Month
Presidents Cup: Friday Foursomes, Medinah, and the Fight Against Error
Peter Uihlein DQ'd from DP World Tour Qualifying School: In-depth analysis of Q-School shock and LIV Golf's uncertain future
J.J. Spaun wins the BMW PGA Championship: four closing holes, a two-shot swing and a data gap
Three Still Seconds: Reading the PGA Tour Regular Season Through Data and Comebacks
Scottie Scheffler and the Team-Format Puzzle: Why the World No. 1 Disappears at the Presidents Cup?
Nick Dunlap's 63 at the Bank of Utah Championship: Reading an Outlier Through Data
The Empty Cell in Golf's Media Center: When a Perfect Format Replaces Evidence
PGA Tour 2028: The Structural Storm and the Warning for the Forgotten Class
Can Tiger Woods still drive a golf cart after license suspension? Question stumps State Attorney
Takomo Lumo B1 and M1: The Low-Torque Value Play and the Data Gap No One Has Filled
Golf and the Lesson of Data Integrity: When a Deep-Dive Analytical Report Comes Back Empty
Wentworth 2026: McIlroy, Lowry, Reed and the Battle Reshaping European Golf
When a Sports Analysis Report Contains Only N/A: Lessons from Emptiness in the Data Age
Niagara Gospel CC: A 250-Yard Drive and the Question of Who Golf Is For
Golf Analysis Interrupted: No Input Data to Construct Article
Golf's Data Gaps: When the Leaderboard Goes Quiet, That Is a Signal Too
Ali Carter reveals surprise phone call from Ronnie O'Sullivan's father during cancer treatment
The Blank Score Sheet: Why Vietnamese Billiards Still Cannot Read Itself
WPBSA Stages Its Biggest Ever Refereeing Course: 45 Trainees, Five Mentors and Snooker's Invisible Supply Chain
Vietnamese Carom Billiards: Why Table Geometry Built a Powerhouse
2026 National 3-Cushion: The 30-Point Target and the Day the Stars Fell in Can Tho
Vietnamese Billiards: One Misnamed Discipline, a Whole Market Off-Kilter
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226


